Family of William ROBINSON and Edith Wallace SUGDEN

Husband: William ROBINSON ( - )
Wife: Edith Wallace SUGDEN (1856- )
Children: William Sugden ROBINSON (1881-1968)

Husband: William ROBINSON

Name: William ROBINSON1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Edith Wallace SUGDEN

Name: Edith Wallace SUGDEN1
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1856

Child 1: William Sugden ROBINSON

picture

Spouse: Winifred SKINNER, 1913, age 29

Name: William Sugden ROBINSON1,2
Sex: Male
Nickname: Ted
Spouse 1: Winifred SKINNER (1884- )
Spouse 2: Suzie ( - )
Birth 1881
Occupation Newspaper Daily Mail, Editor of Manchester Daily Mail Newspaper, Hull?
Death 1968 (age 86-87)

Sources

1"File (merged): L:\MyDocuments\Family Historian Projects\KatesSkinnerTree\KatesSkinnerTree.fh_data\KatesSkinnerTree.ged". Record originated in...
2"From Monica Nicholson". Text From Source: Date of Import: 11 Jan 2003