See also

Family of Herbert ADLINGTON and Joanna ADLINGTON

Husband: Herbert ADLINGTON (1846-1903)
Wife: Joanna ADLINGTON (1847- )
Children: Annie ADLINGTON (1874- )

Husband: Herbert ADLINGTON

Name: Herbert ADLINGTON
Sex: Male
Father: John ADLINGTON (1816-1868)
Mother: Mary Ann WILLIS (1820- )
Birth Mar 1846 Brampton, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1851 (age 4-5) Brampton, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1861 (age 14-15) Walton, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1871 (age 24-25) Walton, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1881 (age 34-35) Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1891 (age 44-45) Taplow, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1901 (age 54-55) Tapton, Derbyshire, England
Death 1903 (age 56-57) Derby, New Haven, Connecticut, United States

Wife: Joanna ADLINGTON

Name: Joanna ADLINGTON
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1847 Cornwall, England
Residence 1901 (age 53-54) Tapton, Derbyshire, England

Child 1: Annie ADLINGTON

Name: Annie ADLINGTON
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Annie EASTO
Spouse: Charles EASTO (1872- )
Children: Elizabeth EASTO (1893- )
Emily EASTO (1895- )
William EASTO (1897- )
James EASTO (aft1900- )
Herbert EASTO (1901-1966)
Birth 1874 Walton, Derbyshire, England
Birth c. 1874 Walton, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1881 (age 6-7) Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England
Residence 1901 (age 26-27) Tapton, Derbyshire, England
Death England