See also

Family of Brian WARBURTON and Susan UNKNOWN

Husband: Brian WARBURTON (1949-2007)
Wife: Susan UNKNOWN ( - )
Children: Micaela WARBURTON (1982- )
Lee WARBURTON (1983- )
Donna Mary louise WARBURTON (1985- )
Jessica Marie Warburton WARBURTON (1987- )
Marriage 1981

Husband: Brian WARBURTON

Name: Brian WARBURTON
Sex: Male
Father: Alfred Corbett WARBURTON (aft1818- )
Mother: Mary JUKES ( - )
Birth 2 Nov 1949
Death 30 Jan 2007 (age 59)

Wife: Susan UNKNOWN

Name: Susan UNKNOWN
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Micaela WARBURTON

Name: Micaela WARBURTON
Sex: Female
Nickname: Kayla
Spouse: Unknown PARKER ( - )
Birth 18 Nov 1982

Child 2: Lee WARBURTON

Name: Lee WARBURTON
Sex: Male
Birth 22 Nov 1983

Child 3: Donna Mary louise WARBURTON

Name: Donna Mary louise WARBURTON
Sex: Female
Birth 13 Nov 1985

Child 4: Jessica Marie Warburton WARBURTON

Name: Jessica Marie Warburton WARBURTON
Sex: Female
Birth 17 Feb 1987