See also

Family of Mary UNKNOWN

Husband: (unknown)
Wife: Mary UNKNOWN (c. 1722- )
Children: Ann MORLEY (c. 1749-1802)
Marriage 2 Sep 1744 Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England

Wife: Mary UNKNOWN

Name: Mary UNKNOWN
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary FULLER
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth c. 1722 Cambridgeshire, England

Child 1: Ann MORLEY

Name: Ann MORLEY
Sex: Female
Birth c. 1749 Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England
Baptism 30 Apr 1749 (age 0) Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England
Occupation 2 Sep 1802 (age 52-53) -
Death 1802 (age 52-53)