See also

Family of Unknown MERCER and Annie Frances DARLOW

Husband: Unknown MERCER ( - )
Wife: Annie Frances DARLOW (c. 1873- )

Husband: Unknown MERCER

Name: Unknown MERCER
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Annie Frances DARLOW

picture

Annie Darlow at wedding to Thomas Speed in 1895

Name: Annie Frances DARLOW
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Annie Francis DARLOW
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth c. 1873 Bedford, Bedfordshire, England