See also

Family of Herbert Patrick O'BRIEN and Marjorie Frances SPEED

Husband: Herbert Patrick O'BRIEN ( - )
Wife: Marjorie Frances SPEED (1896- )
Marriage 16 May 1919

Husband: Herbert Patrick O'BRIEN

Name: Herbert Patrick O'BRIEN
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Marjorie Frances SPEED

Name: Marjorie Frances SPEED
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Marjorie F SPEED
Father: Thomas George SPEED (1871-1905)
Mother: Annie Frances DARLOW (c. 1873- )
Birth 13 May 1896
Birth c. 1896 Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England