See also

Thomasine SPEED (1785?- )

Name: Thomasine SPEED
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Thomasin SPEED
Father: -
Mother: -
Father (2): Edward SPEED (1758?-1821)
Mother (2): Ann MORLEY (c. 1763-1802)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1785 (est)
Birth c. 1785 Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England
Christening 16 Jan 1785 (age 0) Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England
Baptism 16 Jan 1785 (age 0) Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England

LDS Ordinances

Baptism 16 Jan 1785 (age 0)