See also

Ann SPEED (1830- )

Name: Ann SPEED
Sex: Female
Nickname: Anie
Father: William SPEED (1797- )
Mother: Rebecca MILLINGTON (1803?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1830 Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England
Census 6 Jun 1841 (age 11) Great Abington, Cambridgeshire, England