See also

Thomas EPWORTH (bap.1676)

Name: Thomas EPWORTH1
Sex: Male
Nickname: Thomas Hepworth
Father: Thomas EPWORTH ( -1697)
Mother: Elizabeth ATKINSON ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth
Baptism 8 May 1676

Sources

1"From Monica Nicholson". Text From Source: Date of Import: 11 Jan 2003