See also

Frank Parish SPEED (1876-1900)

Name: Frank Parish SPEED
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Frank P SPEED
Father: Edward SPEED (1834-1892)
Mother: Elizabeth PARISH (1844-1922)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 24 Nov 1876 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Birth c. 1876 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Census 3 Apr 1881 (age 4) Saffron Walden, Essex, England
Thaxted Road
Occupation 3 Apr 1881 (age 4) Scholar; Saffron Walden, Essex, England
Occupation 19 Jan 1900 (age 23) -
Death 19 Jun 1900 (age 23)