See also

Edward Nunn-Hardwick SPEED (1875- )

picture

Edward Nunn-Hardwick SPEED, 1922, age 46

Name: Edward Nunn-Hardwick SPEED
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Edward N Hardwick SPEED
Father: Edward SPEED (1834-1892)
Mother: Elizabeth PARISH (1844-1922)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 3 Apr 1875 Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Baptism 25 Jun 1875 (age 0) Cambridgeshire, England
Cambridge, St Giles
Census 3 Apr 1881 (age 6) Saffron Walden, Essex, England
Thaxted Road
Occupation 3 Apr 1881 (age 6) Scholar; Saffron Walden, Essex, England